You Are On: Home |  Market Picture   |  Equity Analysis  |  Live Indices
BSE
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX35511.5835260.290.71
BSE10011353.8011272.940.72
BSE2004802.104765.600.77
BSE50015378.9115258.970.79
BSE IT12243.6912199.510.36
BSEFMC10862.7910817.540.42
BSE CG20197.6020013.980.92
BSE CD23574.9323521.820.23
BSE HC14868.2314803.880.43
DOL2001254.601243.740.87
TECK6786.746763.450.34
BSEPSU9094.518998.981.06
DOL304575.124537.940.82
BANKEX30473.3530017.341.52
AUTO26013.4825974.110.15
METAL15264.5115127.030.91
OILGAS15883.2015746.680.87
MIDCAP17765.0017629.450.77
SMLCAP19456.1619285.840.88
DOL1001843.141828.080.82
REALTY2622.572589.951.26
POWER2362.872351.970.46
BSEIPO5062.195075.35-0.26
GREENEX2935.312916.450.65
CARBONEX1841.741828.910.70
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
CHUKNOO SECURITIES LTD. SEBI REGISTRATION. NO.: (NSE)- INB/INE 231329435, INF 231329436, TM CODE- 13294 | BSE)- INB/INF 011329431, CM CODE- 6143 | (MCX-SX)- INE 261329432, TM CODE- 34400 | (CDSL)- IN-DP-CDSL-640-2011
CHUKNOO COMMODITY BROKERS (PVT) LTD. FMC UMC CODE: (MCX)- MCX/TCM/CORP/0550, Member Code- 29320 | (NCDEX)- NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0448, Member Code- 00135
* For any complaint or grievances mail us at grievances[at]chuknoo.com | We undertake proprietary trading in addition to the Client-based Trading.
Copyright © 2012 Chuknoo..Designed, Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.