You Are On: Home |  Market Picture   |  Equity Analysis  |  Weightage
BSE
Exchange
Company Name  Weight In Index %
   ITC 273.85273001.6710.75
   Infosys 1143.25191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 929.35295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 1951.20160357.107.22
   HDFC 1900.45127838.397.19
   TCS 2954.75405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 353.55116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1371.9585633.554.34
   Tata Motors 418.95102361.604.03
   ONGC 193.60243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 572.00130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 1362.55131603.142.59
   SBI 309.05114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 497.75140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 763.9054666.612.31
   Wipro 328.45124844.392.11
   Bajaj Auto 3208.0562224.041.75
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2487.5041526.701.75
   NTPC 172.35121826.741.71
   Vedanta 331.3059041.491.49
Page 1 of 2 Prev || Next
CHUKNOO SECURITIES LTD. SEBI REGISTRATION. NO.: (NSE)- INB/INE 231329435, INF 231329436, TM CODE- 13294 | BSE)- INB/INF 011329431, CM CODE- 6143 | (MCX-SX)- INE 261329432, TM CODE- 34400 | (CDSL)- IN-DP-CDSL-640-2011
CHUKNOO COMMODITY BROKERS (PVT) LTD. FMC UMC CODE: (MCX)- MCX/TCM/CORP/0550, Member Code- 29320 | (NCDEX)- NCDEX/TCM/CORP/0448, Member Code- 00135
* For any complaint or grievances mail us at grievances[at]chuknoo.com | We undertake proprietary trading in addition to the Client-based Trading.
Copyright © 2012 Chuknoo..Designed, Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.